Match Centre 2019

Fantasixes

Thanks to all who have purchased teams!

Teams sold: 150 of a maximum 150
Money raised for junior cricket: 22,500 baht
Prize pot: 7,500 baht

Rank Entry # Name Team Points
1 46 Lemon

Jason Hicks (SOP)
Diljeet Gaurav (Postels)
Curtis Shadforth (Bushrangers)
Toufiqul Haque (NCLD)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Wazza Warren (Ios Malakas)

688
1 47 Willie Heyns

Jason Hicks (SOP)
Diljeet Gaurav (Postels)
Curtis Shadforth (Bushrangers)
Toufiqul Haque (NCLD)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Wazza Warren (Ios Malakas)

688
3 2 Chops

Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Tristram Fletcher (Lords Tavs)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Nick Kelly (Gipsies)
Damian O’Hara (Lords Tavs)

678
4 96 Taran Persaud

Chris Ponter (Cent Spirit)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Jason Lock (Wombats)
Faysal Ahmed (NCLD)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)

675
5 80 Chas

Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
John Langham (Drifters)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Curtis Shadforth (Bushrangers)
Mark Simmonds (Stray Cats)

661
6 68 Sid (Malakas)

Ishti (Awali)
Tom Ashton (Beijing)
Anthony Dickson (Margate)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)
Peter Richardson (Dingbats)
Ton (Bushrangers)

650
7 76 Paul Drew

Peter Nitsche (Wombats)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Diljeet Gaurav (Postels)
Jack Taylor (Stray Cats)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)
Dale Stocken (Drifters)

647
8 118 Nige

Jason Hicks (SOP)
Esmond Hall (Beijing)
Damian O’Hara (Lords Tavs)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)

643
9 129 Stuffed Beavers

Lachie Elmore (Stray Cats)
Zeeshan LaalDin (UN Irish)
Jason Watson (SOP)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)

634
10 149 Walsh (RUC)

Russel Kamupita (Rascals)
Jason Lock (Wombats)
Gary Darbyshire (Armadillos)
Dan Morgan (Beijing)
Sanjeev (NCLM)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)

629
11 52 Blikkies Blignaut

Jason Hicks (SOP)
Faysal Ahmed (NCLD)
Graeme Young (Margate)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Nick Kelly (Gipsies)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)

624
12 77 Bickers (Darwin)

Nathan Kincaid (Ios Malakas)
Elliot Lodge (Lanna)
Nathan Kincaid (Ios Malakas)
Nikil Shah (Floggers)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)
Peter Richardson (Dingbats)

618
13 91 Hagar

Graeme Young (Margate)
Rachitt Khanna (Darjeeling)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Tom Cole (Cavaliers)
Champ (Thai Thevada)

616
14 136 Lovee (Blythswood)

Wally Pohl (Almar)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)
Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Shafiqul Haque (NCLD)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Chris Coombes (Beavers)

610
15 141 Nige

Ant Robertson (Floggers)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Ben Hyde (Gipsies)
Rosanna De Santis (Cent Spirit)

609
16 71 Chas

Chatree (Thai Thevada)
Braedon Allen (Margate)
Nick Kelly (Gipsies)
Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Saurav Chatterjee (Ios Malakas)

603
17 75 Brian McKay

Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Kyran Dill (Gipsies)

602
18 150 Walsh (RUC)

Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
Mark Ferrier (Wombats)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)
Toufiqul Haque (NCLD)
Kumar Nair (Awali)
Jason Lock (Wombats)

598
19 122 Ross Johnson

Damian O’Hara (Lords Tavs)
Wally Pohl (Almar)
Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Champ (Thai Thevada)
Simon Ashmore (Beijing)
Mark Robinson (Beavers)

597
19 12 Russell Ward

Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Robin Ryder (Dilettantes)
Rose Moore (Cent Spirit)
Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Peter Richardson (Dingbats)
Richard Young (Lanna)

597
21 31 Todd Janes & Jono Willetts

Peter Cowan (Felons)
Bill Johnson (Felons)
Nikil Shah (Floggers)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
Waqas (Awali)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)

591
22 132 Charlie (Blythswood)

Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)
Yot (Thai Thevada)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Gary Darbyshire (Armadillos)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)
Saurav Chatterjee (Ios Malakas)

587
23 88 Cheese (Beijing)

Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Neil Kirkwood (Beijing)
Rik Pearce (Kimberley)
Damian O’Hara (Lords Tavs)
Wazza Warren (Ios Malakas)
Beem (Kimberley)

586
24 108 Nige

Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Dylan (Chassies)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)

583
24 5 Chops

Russel Kamupita (Rascals)
Dale Stocken (Drifters)
Nam-oon (Angels)
Zeeshan LaalDin (UN Irish)
Ishti (Awali)
Duan (Angels)

583
26 58 Richo (Tokyo)

Dylan (Chassies)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Peter Richardson (Dingbats)
Shine Thomas (Lanna)
Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Gary Muller (Almar)

582
27 119 Chas

Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Jason Hicks (SOP)
Rosanna De Santis (Cent Spirit)
Raman Rao (Awali)
Clint Stewart (Margate)

581
28 14 Terry Moore

Robin Ryder (Dilettantes)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Jason Watson (SOP)
Tammy Young (Cent Spirit)
Jamie Cook (Stray Cats)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)

580
29 36 Herman

Damian O’Hara (Lords Tavs)
Jack Cowled (SOP)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Rik Pearce (Kimberley)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)
Etienne Visser (Darjeeling)

579
30 90 Hagar

Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)
Braedon Allen (Margate)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Ian Potgieter (Darjeeling)
Amjid Hussain (Puddings)

576
31 44 Stan Spink

Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Chris Coombes (Beavers)
Mark Robinson (Beavers)
Matt Bray (Dingbats)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Peter Cowan (Felons)

571
32 121 Pin Papworth

Dylan (Chassies)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Lachie Elmore (Stray Cats)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Champ (Thai Thevada)
Jamie Cook (Stray Cats)

570
33 19 Dog (Armadillos)

Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Shine Thomas (Lanna)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Kyran Dill (Gipsies)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)

569
34 66 Eric Little

Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)
Nikil Shah (Floggers)
Choo (Thai Thevada)
Ishti (Awali)
Tom Ashton (Beijing)
Jeff Lyons (Stray Cats)

565
35 60 Chris Marques

Ross Ormiston (Felons)
Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)
Wally Pohl (Almar)
George Cook (Stray Cats)
Damian O’Hara (Lords Tavs)
Slavko Erak (SOP)

563
35 29 Matt Richmond

Brian McKay (Kimberley)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
Blikkies Blignaut (Darjeeling)
James East (Rascals)
Curtis Shadforth (Bushrangers)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)

563
37 41 Curly

Chris Coombes (Beavers)
Jack Taylor (Stray Cats)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Nikil Shah (Floggers)
Choo (Thai Thevada)
Tammy Young (Cent Spirit)

561
38 24 Colin Harlow

Neil Kirkwood (Beijing)
Tom Cole (Cavaliers)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
Paew Chiangmai (Beaverettes)
Greg Bicknell (Dilettantes)
Zeeshan LaalDin (UN Irish)

560
38 120 Brett McLean

Greg Bicknell (Dilettantes)
Wayne Morrison (Postels)
James East (Rascals)
Anthony Dickson (Margate)
Ishti (Awali)
Paul Jeffels (Dingbats)

560
38 126 Stuffed Beavers

Duan (Angels)
Brett Johnstone (Margate)
Jack Cowled (SOP)
Abaid Ullah (Margate)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Andy Walsh (Rascals)

560
38 127 Stuffed Beavers

Duan (Angels)
Brett Johnstone (Margate)
Jack Cowled (SOP)
Abaid Ullah (Margate)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Andy Walsh (Rascals)

560
42 135 Barry Drake (Ump)

Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Waqas (Awali)
Bill Johnson (Felons)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Puy (Angels)
Lachie Elmore (Stray Cats)

559
42 55 Andrew (Tokyo)

Ian Gason (Dingbats)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Gary Muller (Almar)
Diljeet Gaurav (Postels)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)

559
44 67 David Cunningham

Paul Jeffels (Dingbats)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Tom Cole (Cavaliers)
Mandy Challen (Cent Spirit)
Nick Kelly (Gipsies)

558
44 26 Matt Richmond

Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Curtis Shadforth (Bushrangers)
Mandy Challen (Cent Spirit)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)
Puy (Angels)
Gary Outram (Drifters)

558
44 142 Stuffed Beavers

Matt Bray (Dingbats)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)
Tom Ashton (Beijing)
Peter Richardson (Dingbats)
Champ (Thai Thevada)
Dylan (Chassies)

558
47 85 Ambs (Armadillos)

Charnjit Bhati (Blythswood)
Peter Nitsche (Wombats)
Steve Turner (Awali)
Nathan Kincaid (Ios Malakas)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)

556
48 35 J Pike

Peter Nitsche (Wombats)
Jon Scales (Lanna)
Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Neil Hutchinson (Armadillos)
Chatree (Thai Thevada)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)

555
49 33 Paul Jeffels

Jack Taylor (Stray Cats)
Geoff Ross (Beijing)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
Diljeet Gaurav (Postels)
Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Gary Darbyshire (Armadillos)

554
50 37 Herman

Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
Nikil Shah (Floggers)
Braedon Allen (Margate)
Slavko Erak (SOP)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)

552
50 38 Herman

Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
Nikil Shah (Floggers)
Braedon Allen (Margate)
Slavko Erak (SOP)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)

552
50 74 Peter Dawson

Rik Pearce (Kimberley)
Mark Robinson (Beavers)
Kevin Wun (Blythswood)
Rik Pearce (Kimberley)
Awais Ejaz (Puddings)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)

552
53 102 Nige

Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Tim Marriott (Beijing)
Curtis Shadforth (Bushrangers)
Waqas (Awali)
Mo Hussain (Puddings)
Asim (UN Irish)

551
53 117 Wally Pohl

Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Sanjeev (NCLM)
Beem (Kimberley)
Greg Shearer (Felons)
Brett Johnstone (Margate)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)

551
55 134 Princess (Blythswood)

Terry Moore (Kimberley)
Tom Ashton (Beijing)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Sanjeev (NCLM)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Mike Terrington (Felons)

550
56 82 Shaun (Shrek)

Karamjit Padda (Blythswood)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Slavko Erak (SOP)
Waqas (Awali)
Matt Richmond (Beijing)

548
56 61 Ann Dawson

Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Yot (Thai Thevada)
Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)
George Cook (Stray Cats)

548
56 32 Rob Hall

John Wood (Floggers)
Raman Rao (Awali)
Jon Scales (Lanna)
Elliot Lodge (Lanna)
Ishti (Awali)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)

548
56 15 Tim Marriott

Beem (Kimberley)
Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Jack Taylor (Stray Cats)

548
60 9 Rex Evans

Dale Simpson (Beavers)
Elliot Lodge (Lanna)
Awais Ejaz (Puddings)
Gary Muller (Almar)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)

546
60 63 Dog (Armadillos)

Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Troy Harvey (Dilettantes)
Jamie Cook (Stray Cats)
Ben Hyde (Gipsies)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Geoff Ross (Beijing)

546
60 78 Wally Pohl

Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
George Cook (Stray Cats)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
Gary Muller (Almar)
Jack Taylor (Stray Cats)
Nathan Kincaid (Ios Malakas)

546
60 79 Shine Thomas

Kevin Wun (Blythswood)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Graeme Thom (Floggers)
Puy (Angels)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)

546
60 115 Chas

Nick Kelly (Gipsies)
Shine Thomas (Lanna)
Ian Potgieter (Darjeeling)
Beem (Kimberley)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)
Toufiqul Haque (NCLD)

546
65 17 Nathan Kincaid

Diljeet Gaurav (Postels)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Rudi Bisschoff (Darjeeling)
Wayne Morrison (Postels)
Braedon Allen (Margate)
Glen O’Brien (Lords Tavs)

545
65 4 Chops

Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Minhaj Ahmed Shafil (NCLM)
Richard Young (Lanna)
Tim Marriott (Beijing)

545
67 54 Michael (Blythswood)

Toufiqul Haque (NCLD)
Mike Terrington (Felons)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)
Roger Weckert (Dilettantes)
Slavko Erak (SOP)
Elliot Lodge (Lanna)

544
67 93 Jim Jeffries

Steve Turner (Awali)
Jonathan Barry (Beijing)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
John Langham (Drifters)
Etienne Visser (Darjeeling)

544
69 124 Stuffed Beavers

Etienne Visser (Darjeeling)
Paul Cousens (Armadillos)
Paul Jeffels (Dingbats)
Duan (Angels)
Peter Richardson (Dingbats)
Abaid Ullah (Margate)

543
70 109 Bart

Sanjeev (NCLM)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Dan Morgan (Beijing)
Bart Simpson (Beavers)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)
Paul Cousens (Armadillos)

541
70 57 Matt (Tokyo)

Mo Hussain (Puddings)
Paul Cousens (Armadillos)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Peter Richardson (Dingbats)
Greg Bicknell (Dilettantes)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)

541
70 30 Matt Richmond

Pin (Angels)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
James Reynolds (SOP)
Nathan Kincaid (Ios Malakas)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
Karamjit Padda (Blythswood)

541
73 7 Susie Duck Lady

Brett Johnstone (Margate)
Ishti (Awali)
Charnjit Bhati (Blythswood)
Jack Cowled (SOP)
Russel Kamupita (Rascals)
Abaid Ullah (Margate)

540
73 140 Colin Harlow

Peter Cowan (Felons)
Russel Kamupita (Rascals)
Gary Darbyshire (Armadillos)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Ben Hyde (Gipsies)
Nathan Kincaid (Ios Malakas)

540
75 104 Biff (Armadillos)

Paul Jeffels (Dingbats)
Bart Simpson (Beavers)
Neil Hutchinson (Armadillos)
Tim Marriott (Beijing)
Mark Ferrier (Wombats)
Gary Outram (Drifters)

539
76 145 Stuffed Beavers

Graeme Thom (Floggers)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Peter Nitsche (Wombats)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
James Cunningham (Gipsies)
Pin (Angels)

538
77 125 Chas

Ross Ormiston (Felons)
Matt Richmond (Beijing)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
George Cook (Stray Cats)
Peter Richardson (Dingbats)
Jack Cowled (SOP)

537
77 48 Bobby Young

Champ (Thai Thevada)
Bill Johnson (Felons)
Jack Cowled (SOP)
Duan (Angels)
Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)

537
79 22 Neil Kirkwood

Henry Cooper (Gipsies)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Paul Jeffels (Dingbats)
James Reynolds (SOP)
Slavko Erak (SOP)

535
79 23 Roger (Darwin)

Bill Johnson (Felons)
Tristram Fletcher (Lords Tavs)
Karamjit Padda (Blythswood)
Ben Hyde (Gipsies)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)

535
81 42 Tony Morton

Mark Robinson (Beavers)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)
Huw Slater (Beijing)
Ant Robertson (Floggers)
Chris Coombes (Beavers)

532
81 147 Langers (Drifters)

Jon Scales (Lanna)
Troy Harvey (Dilettantes)
Warren Green (Bushrangers)
Curtis Shadforth (Bushrangers)
John Langham (Drifters)
Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)

532
83 34 Vaughan BCL

Peter Cowan (Felons)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Ian Potgieter (Darjeeling)
Chris Ponter (Cent Spirit)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)

531
84 64 Terry Williams

Richard Cowles (Lanna)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)
Mark Skipper (Stray Cats)
James Reynolds (SOP)
Ross Ormiston (Felons)
Toufiqul Haque (NCLD)

530
85 98 Jim Ford

Gary Darbyshire (Armadillos)
Abaid Ullah (Margate)
Faysal Ahmed (NCLD)
Jack Taylor (Stray Cats)
George Rawlings (Stray Cats)
Ton (Bushrangers)

529
85 92 Hagar

Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Nathan Kincaid (Ios Malakas)
Kyran Dill (Gipsies)
Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)
Lachie Elmore (Stray Cats)
Gary Darbyshire (Armadillos)

529
87 99 David Holt

Russ Williams (Kimberley)
Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Ben Hyde (Gipsies)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Wally Pohl (Almar)
Tristram Fletcher (Lords Tavs)

528
87 133 Wally Pohl

Tristram Fletcher (Lords Tavs)
Raman Rao (Awali)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Braedon Allen (Margate)
Chris Simmonds (Cavaliers)

528
87 51 Geoff Stearn

Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Saurav Chatterjee (Ios Malakas)
Russell Hunter (Dilettantes)
Greg Shearer (Felons)
Graeme Young (Margate)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)

528
87 27 Matt Richmond

Awais Ejaz (Puddings)
Wayne Morrison (Postels)
Henry Cooper (Gipsies)
Nam-oon (Angels)
Roger Weckert (Dilettantes)
Rudi Bisschoff (Darjeeling)

528
91 39 Sid (Malakas)

Dan Morgan (Beijing)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Matt Richmond (Beijing)
Damian O’Hara (Lords Tavs)
Dale Stocken (Drifters)
Braedon Allen (Margate)

527
92 45 Mark Schmidt

Charnjit Bhati (Blythswood)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Rik Pearce (Kimberley)
Mo Hussain (Puddings)
Nikil Shah (Floggers)

526
93 8 Jacki Duck Lady

Tuseif Arshad (Puddings)
Rob Hall (Drifters)
Mark Robinson (Beavers)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Amjid Hussain (Puddings)

525
94 89 Roddy Lorimer

Neil Kirkwood (Beijing)
Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
John Langham (Drifters)
Russel Kamupita (Rascals)
Graeme Thom (Floggers)

524
94 6 Chops

Chris Coombes (Beavers)
Ant Robertson (Floggers)
Ishti (Awali)
Awais Ejaz (Puddings)
Beem (Kimberley)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)

524
96 146 Nige

Brian McKay (Kimberley)
Andy Walsh (Rascals)
Mark Simmonds (Stray Cats)
Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)

522
96 56 Curly (Tokyo)

Rachitt Khanna (Darjeeling)
Duan (Angels)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Peter Cowan (Felons)

522
98 116 Beavers

Graeme Young (Margate)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
George Cook (Stray Cats)
Choo (Thai Thevada)
Rudi Bisschoff (Darjeeling)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)

521
98 81 Lemon

Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Neil Kirkwood (Beijing)
Kyran Dill (Gipsies)
Ross Ormiston (Felons)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)

521
100 72 M Terrington (Felons)

Curtis Shadforth (Bushrangers)
Jason Watson (SOP)
Kumar Nair (Awali)
Tim Marriott (Beijing)
Minhaj Ahmed Shafil (NCLM)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)

520
101 86 Stuart Vance

Barret Bowley (Almar)
Rob Hall (Drifters)
Esmond Hall (Beijing)
Jack Taylor (Stray Cats)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Diljeet Gaurav (Postels)

519
101 3 Chops

Jack Cowled (SOP)
Stephen Robertson (Felons)
Mark Fryer (Wombats)
Jon Scales (Lanna)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Bart Simpson (Beavers)

519
103 105 Liam Cowles

Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Richard Young (Lanna)
Asim (UN Irish)
Huw Slater (Beijing)
Dan Morgan (Beijing)
Neil Kirkwood (Beijing)

518
103 107 George Cook

Abaid Ullah (Margate)
Paew Chiangmai (Beaverettes)
Dom Hogan (Beavers)
Greg Bicknell (Dilettantes)
Ben Hyde (Gipsies)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)

518
105 106 Lachlan Elmore

Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)
Charnjit Bhati (Blythswood)
Paul Cousens (Armadillos)
Russel Kamupita (Rascals)
Terry Moore (Kimberley)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)

515
105 138 Awais Ejaz

Ian Gason (Dingbats)
Jason Watson (SOP)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Rudi Bisschoff (Darjeeling)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
Dale Simpson (Beavers)

515
107 131 Stuffed Beavers

Cher (Thai Thevada)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
James East (Rascals)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Jon Scales (Lanna)

513
107 84 PC (Armadillos)

Gary Hancock (Dilettantes)
Mark Skipper (Stray Cats)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Chris Ponter (Cent Spirit)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)

513
107 21 Dominic Bryan

Dale Duthie (Rascals)
Kumar Nair (Awali)
Jon Scales (Lanna)
Dale Stocken (Drifters)
Chris Coombes (Beavers)
Rosanna De Santis (Cent Spirit)

513
107 28 Matt Richmond

Tom Cole (Cavaliers)
James Cunningham (Gipsies)
George Cook (Stray Cats)
Glen O’Brien (Lords Tavs)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)

513
111 40 Russel (RUC)

Gary Muller (Almar)
Gary Hancock (Dilettantes)
Slavko Erak (SOP)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)
Sanjeev (NCLM)
Rik Pearce (Kimberley)

512
111 139 Jeremy Briggs

Nick Kelly (Gipsies)
Rudi Bisschoff (Darjeeling)
Ian Potgieter (Darjeeling)
Dale Simpson (Beavers)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)

512
113 65 Jim Middleton

Jon Scales (Lanna)
Dom Hogan (Beavers)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Mark Simmonds (Stray Cats)
Tim Marriott (Beijing)
Rose Moore (Cent Spirit)

510
114 100 Graeme Worth

Tom Ashton (Beijing)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Kumar Nair (Awali)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Shafiqul Haque (NCLD)
Lachie Elmore (Stray Cats)

508
115 113 Yogi (RUC)

Gary Hancock (Dilettantes)
Vivek Duggal (Drifters)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Kyran Dill (Gipsies)
Jack Taylor (Stray Cats)
Ben Hyde (Gipsies)

504
116 97 Steve Williamson

Russ Williams (Kimberley)
Dale Simpson (Beavers)
Mo Hussain (Puddings)
Nick Kelly (Gipsies)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Robin Ryder (Dilettantes)

503
117 137 Stuffed Beavers

Troy Harvey (Dilettantes)
Rose Moore (Cent Spirit)
Abaid Ullah (Margate)
Glen O’Brien (Lords Tavs)
Warren Green (Bushrangers)
Peter Cowan (Felons)

501
118 114 Peter Guerin

Al Field (Lords Tavs)
Dylan (Chassies)
Wally Pohl (Almar)
Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Wazza Warren (Ios Malakas)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)

500
119 20 Dale Duthie

Paul Jeffels (Dingbats)
Stephen Robertson (Felons)
Nikil Shah (Floggers)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Bart Simpson (Beavers)
Nathan Kincaid (Ios Malakas)

498
120 43 Wally Pohl

Barret Bowley (Almar)
Etienne Visser (Darjeeling)
Jeff Lyons (Stray Cats)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Mark Robinson (Beavers)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)

497
120 69 Tom Ashton

Henry Cooper (Gipsies)
Ben Hyde (Gipsies)
Paul Jeffels (Dingbats)
Elliot Lodge (Lanna)
Dale Simpson (Beavers)
Jon Scales (Lanna)

497
122 70 David Walker

Brian McKay (Kimberley)
Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Tom Smith (Gipsies)
James East (Rascals)
Nam-oon (Angels)

495
122 103 Liam Cowles

George Cook (Stray Cats)
Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)
Chris Coombes (Beavers)
Jason Watson (SOP)
Gary Muller (Almar)
Chris Coombes (Beavers)

495
124 95 Willie Heyns

Shafiqul Haque (NCLD)
Jonathan Barry (Beijing)
Henry Cooper (Gipsies)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Ian Gason (Dingbats)
Minhaj Ahmed Shafil (NCLM)

493
124 25 Mo Hussain

Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Mo Hussain (Puddings)
Steve Turner (Awali)
Troy Harvey (Dilettantes)
Robin Ryder (Dilettantes)
Dale Simpson (Beavers)

493
126 148 George Appleton

John Langham (Drifters)
Raman Rao (Awali)
Mark Robinson (Beavers)
Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Henry Cooper (Gipsies)
Jason Hicks (SOP)

490
127 62 Tony Joo

Asim (UN Irish)
Ian Potgieter (Darjeeling)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Esmond Hall (Beijing)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)
Dale Simpson (Beavers)

489
128 83 Shaun (Shrek)

Barret Bowley (Almar)
Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
Troy Harvey (Dilettantes)
Vivek Duggal (Drifters)
Ishti (Awali)
Beem (Kimberley)

484
129 110 Liam Cowles

Abaid Ullah (Margate)
Chris Coombes (Beavers)
Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Cher (Thai Thevada)
Jason Watson (SOP)
Vivek Duggal (Drifters)

483
129 1 Richard Cowles

Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)
Chris Ponter (Cent Spirit)
Henry Cooper (Gipsies)
Mark Fryer (Wombats)
Ishti (Awali)

483
131 13 Springy (Darwin)

Beem (Kimberley)
Peter Nitsche (Wombats)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Etienne Visser (Darjeeling)
Jon Scales (Lanna)

481
132 18 Ciara Marriott

Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Henry Cooper (Gipsies)
James Reynolds (SOP)
Tim Marriott (Beijing)
Chris Dommett (Lords Tavs)
Mark Skipper (Stray Cats)

480
133 101 Wally Pohl

Jeff Lyons (Stray Cats)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Jamie Cook (Stray Cats)
Mark Skipper (Stray Cats)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Kyran Dill (Gipsies)

479
134 10 Matt Paterson

Greg Bicknell (Dilettantes)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Simon Foxcroft (Almar)
Geoff Ross (Beijing)
Simon Ashmore (Beijing)
Jon Scales (Lanna)

478
135 123 Dax Bailey

Mandy Challen (Cent Spirit)
Abaid Ullah (Margate)
Saurav Chatterjee (Ios Malakas)
Wazza Warren (Ios Malakas)
Tom Ashton (Beijing)
Jahangir (NCLM)

474
135 144 Stuffed Beavers

Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)
Blikkies Blignaut (Darjeeling)
Kyran Dill (Gipsies)
Brett Johnstone (Margate)
Tom Cole (Cavaliers)
Tim Marriott (Beijing)

474
137 128 Stuffed Beavers

Chris Coombes (Beavers)
Barret Bowley (Almar)
Graeme Worth (Darjeeling)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)
Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Jonathan Barry (Beijing)

473
138 53 Michael (Blythswood)

Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Barret Bowley (Almar)
Dylan (Chassies)
Rudi Bisschoff (Darjeeling)
Ton (Bushrangers)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)

471
139 87 Richie Young

Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)
Barret Bowley (Almar)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)
Pin (Angels)
Dale Stocken (Drifters)

468
140 94 Mel Edwards

Toufiqul Haque (NCLD)
Jason Watson (SOP)
Graeme Young (Margate)
Russ Williams (Kimberley)
Neil Kirkwood (Beijing)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)

466
141 111 Chanchai

Chatree (Thai Thevada)
Asim (UN Irish)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Mandy Challen (Cent Spirit)
Asim (UN Irish)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)

465
141 112 Janet Kirwin

Chatree (Thai Thevada)
Asim (UN Irish)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Mandy Challen (Cent Spirit)
Asim (UN Irish)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)

465
143 59 Paul Piper

Jason Watson (SOP)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Russ Williams (Kimberley)
Gary Darbyshire (Armadillos)
Puy (Angels)
Choo (Thai Thevada)

461
144 49 Adrian Ballantyne

James East (Rascals)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Paul Cousens (Armadillos)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Geoff Ross (Beijing)
Russel Kamupita (Rascals)

459
144 50 Terry French

James East (Rascals)
Gary Outram (Drifters)
Paul Cousens (Armadillos)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Geoff Ross (Beijing)
Russel Kamupita (Rascals)

459
146 130 Stuffed Beavers

Karamjit Padda (Blythswood)
Rudi Bisschoff (Darjeeling)
Ant Robertson (Floggers)
Mohammed Jawed (UN Irish)
Troy Harvey (Dilettantes)
Bill Johnson (Felons)

456
147 11 Simon Fry

Mark Simmonds (Stray Cats)
Jon Scales (Lanna)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Kyran Dill (Gipsies)
Mandy Challen (Cent Spirit)
Bill Johnson (Felons)

455
148 16 Dan Morgan

Mo Hussain (Puddings)
Vivek Duggal (Drifters)
Abaid Ullah (Margate)
Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)
Barret Bowley (Almar)
Blikkies Blignaut (Darjeeling)

453
149 73 Cheese (Taverners)

Tuseif Arshad (Puddings)
Pin (Angels)
Ton (Bushrangers)
Naveed Pathan (UN Irish)
Vivek Duggal (Drifters)
Bill Johnson (Felons)

452
150 143 Jamie Cook

Rudi Bisschoff (Darjeeling)
Minhaj Ahmed Shafil (NCLM)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Chris Coombes (Beavers)
Yot (Thai Thevada)
Henry Cooper (Gipsies)

425