Match Centre 2018

View previous tournaments

Fantasixes

Teams sold: 132 of a maximum 150
Money raised for junior cricket: 19,800 baht
Prize pot: 6,600 baht

Rank Entry # Name Team Points
1 38 Ann McKinnon (St Francis)

Maruf (NCLD)
Steven Devenish (Got The Runs)
Aaron Maynard (St Francis)
Matt Bray (Dingbats)
Peter Nitsche (Wombats)
Alex Hayes (Sa Pa)

777
2 125 Brian Shaw

Huw Slater (Beijing)
Gary Robertson (Felons)
Akram Khan (NCLM)
Damian O'Hara (Applecross)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)

720
3 55 Neil Morton

Al Field (Applecross)
Ian Gason (Dingbats)
Parvez Zargar (Kashmir)
Mitchell Barrington (Darjeeling)
Steven Devenish (Got The Runs)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)

688
3 32 Willowizard

Jason Lock (Wombats)
Tammy Young (Cent Spirit)
Alex Hayes (Sa Pa)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)

688
5 64 Gary Sweetman (Spider)

Ishti (Awali)
Daniel Shaw (Stray Cats)
Josh Barnett (Stray Cats)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)
Daniel Shaw (Stray Cats)

683
6 124 Committee

David Devenish (Got The Runs)
Daniel Shaw (Stray Cats)
Baldip Boparai (Blythswood)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Simon Ashmore (Beijing)
Alex Hayes (Sa Pa)

672
7 20 Sandy Warner

Greg Shearer (Felons)
Carmella Gray (Cent Spirit)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Umer Saleem (Darjeeling)
Shine Thomas (Lanna)
Mitchell Ley (Got The Runs)

666
8 137 Chas (Beavers)

Mong (Thai Thevada)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Champ (Thai Thevada)
Simon Ashmore (Beijing)
Neil Hutchison (Armadillos)
Bradley Smith (Roosters)

636
9 37 Alan Smith (St Francis)

Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Rupert Swetman (Roosters)
Tariq Sofi (Kashmir)
Neil Morton (Sa Pa)
Akram Khan (NCLM)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)

630
10 63 Locky

Baldip Boparai (Blythswood)
Maher (Awali)
David Devenish (Got The Runs)
Bill Johnson (Felons)
Mark Robinson (Beavers)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)

629
10 100 Chaiwut

Michael Maher (Postels)
Michael Lord (Bristol)
Puy (Thai Angels)
Mitchell Barrington (Darjeeling)
Jason Hicks (SOP)
Jason Lock (Wombats)

629
12 142 Bob (Beavers)

Damian O'Hara (Applecross)
Lee Carr (Lords Tavs)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)
Kevin Wun (Blythswood)
Saurav Chatterjee (Ios Malakas)
Champ (Thai Thevada)

615
13 118 Committee

Josh Barnett (Stray Cats)
Shane Ryan (Sa Pa)
Steven Devenish (Got The Runs)
Oliver Wesley (Beijing)
Mitchell Barrington (Darjeeling)
Gooch Heer (Blythswood)

611
14 78 Eric Little

Graeme Young (Margate)
Bradley Smith (Roosters)
Neil Hutchison (Armadillos)
Mitchell Ley (Got The Runs)
Matty Costello (St Francis)
Lala (Puddings)

609
15 29 Michael Lord

Baldip Boparai (Blythswood)
Rob Hall (Drifters)
Elliot Lodge (Lanna)
Adnan Khan (Cavaliers)
Tariq Sofi (Kashmir)
Lachlan Eilers (St Francis)

598
16 1 Liam Cowles

Michael Lord (Bristol)
Maruf (NCLD)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Abaidullah Anwer (Kashmir)
Jeff Lyons (Stray Cats)
Burhan Bhatt (Margate)

595
16 138 Sid (Ios Malakas)

Cher Yotchettha (UN Irish)
Jon Scales (Lanna)
Chris Simmons (Cavaliers)
Jeff Lyons (Stray Cats)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)

595
18 133 Slav (Sons of Pitches)

Gary Robertson (Felons)
Norman Strickland (Darjeeling)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)
Mitchell Ley (Got The Runs)
Aaron Maynard (St Francis)

594
19 4 Chrispy

Ishti (Awali)
Alex Hayes (Sa Pa)
Ariful Hassan Shobuj (NCLM)
Akram Khan (NCLM)
Neil Morton (Sa Pa)
Jarrett McKinnon (St Francis)

592
20 136 Chas (Beavers)

Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Carmella Gray (Cent Spirit)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Naimur Rahman (NCLM)
Damian O'Hara (Applecross)
Justin May (Lords Tavs)

587
21 104 Committee

Dave Cooney (Applecross)
Mitchell Eilers (Saints)
Natasha Hird (Chassies)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
Jamie King (Roosters)
John Langham (Drifters)

577
21 8 Darjeeling

Maruf (NCLD)
Ranjit Singh (Blythswood)
Jesse Parlane (Tom Cats)
Rob Hall (Drifters)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Brendon Crowder (Lords Tavs)

577
21 66 Richard Eilers

Jamie Rotherham (Beavers)
Noey (Thai Angels)
Tyson Barrington (Got The Runs)
Peter Foster (Stray Cats)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Ishti (Awali)

577
24 10 Cam Gray

Rose Moore (Cent Spirit)
Dave Cooney (Applecross)
John Coombes (Tom Cats)
Damian O'Hara (Applecross)
Chris Simmons (Cavaliers)
David Devenish (Got The Runs)

576
24 110 David Holt

Andrew Tippell (Postels)
Tariq Sofi (Kashmir)
Tom Probert (Bristol)
Justin May (Lords Tavs)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)
Anthony Barranca (Lords Tavs)

576
24 88 Pascal (2Gether Bar)

Lachlan Elmore (Tom Cats)
Rupert Swetman (Roosters)
Karamjit Padda (Blythswood)
Natasha Hird (Chassies)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)
Peter Foster (Stray Cats)

576
27 107 Committee

Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Dr Kamal Ghani (UN Irish)
Ryan Sherman (Lanna)
Stephen Robertson (Felons)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)
Ranjit Singh (Blythswood)

572
28 25 Rosanna Desantis

Abaidullah Anwer (Kashmir)
Brad Baptist (Bristol)
Dr Kamal Ghani (UN Irish)
Tanveer Ahmad (Kashmir)
Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Justin May (Lords Tavs)

570
29 94 The Lotus Pub

Mitchell Ley (Got The Runs)
Glen O'Brien (Lords Tavs)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Jason Hicks (SOP)
Tanveer Ahmad (Kashmir)
Awais Ejaz (Puddings)

568
30 47 Roosters

Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)
Connor Cousens (Armadillos)
Justin May (Lords Tavs)
Anton Blencowe (Tom Cats)
Aaron Maynard (St Francis)
Jamie King (Roosters)

565
30 49 Roosters

Brad James (Ios Malakas)
Baldip Boparai (Blythswood)
Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Maher (Awali)
Nathan Cartwright (Darjeeling)
Imran Khan (Puddings)

565
32 2 Sa Pa Alex

Chaiwut Mayer (Lanna)
Syed Mokammel (NCLD)
Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)
Lucas McKinnon (Saints)
Alan Beattie (Postels)
Maruf (NCLD)

564
33 72 Wombat (Sons of Pitches)

Tim Peters (Drifters)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)
Matthew Doolan (Dingbats)
Aaron Maynard (St Francis)
Richard EiIers (Saints)

558
34 12 Papa David

Choo Pengkumta (Lanna)
David Devenish (Got The Runs)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Lachlan Eilers (St Francis)
Chatree (Thai Thevada)

557
35 120 Simon (Ios Malakas)

Matt Patterson (Cavaliers)
Michael Lord (Bristol)
Neil Hutchison (Armadillos)
Anthony Dickson (Margate)
Trevor Langworth (Postels)
Mitchell Ley (Got The Runs)

556
36 27 Rose (Central Spirit)

Asif Noor (Margate)
Jesse Parlane (Tom Cats)
Jarrett McKinnon (St Francis)
David Devenish (Got The Runs)
Jarrett McKinnon (St Francis)
Imran Khan (Puddings)

555
37 19 Ton (Thai)

Inzamam ul Haque (NCLD)
Jason Lock (Wombats)
Tom Probert (Bristol)
Firdaus (Felons)
Asif Noor (Margate)
Ariful Hassan Shobuj (NCLM)

554
38 18 Tommy Probert

Blake McKinnon (St Francis)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Abaidullah Anwer (Kashmir)
Saurav Chatterjee (Ios Malakas)
John Langham (Drifters)
Chaiwut Mayer (Lanna)

552
38 126 Lemon

Peter Langton (Darjeeling)
Sahil Rathod (Awali)
Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Simon Philbrook (Drifters)
Lala (Puddings)
Umer Saleem (Darjeeling)

552
40 6 Nodz

Atif Ahmed (UN Irish)
Will Hodson (Roosters)
Josh Barnett (Stray Cats)
Natasha Hird (Chassies)
Aasif Chashoo (Kashmir)
Bradley Smith (Roosters)

549
41 97 Slav & Wombat (Sons of Pitches)

John Langham (Drifters)
Rupert Swetman (Roosters)
Adrian Ballantyne (Lanna)
Paul Lack (Drifters)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)
Dr Kamal Ghani (UN Irish)

548
42 82 Lemon

Matthew Doolan (Dingbats)
Aaron Maynard (St Francis)
Graeme Worth (Beijing)
Ranjit Singh (Blythswood)
Greg Blight (Saints)
Tyson Barrington (Got The Runs)

546
43 34 Darjeeling

Akram Khan (NCLM)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Shane Ryan (Sa Pa)
Matt McLetchie (SOP)
Josh Barnett (Stray Cats)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)

537
43 30 Paul Marshall (Bristol CC)

Chatree (Thai Thevada)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
John Langham (Drifters)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)
Chanchai Pengkumta (UN Irish)
Imran Khan (Puddings)

537
43 60 Willowizard

Marcus Rosas (Bushrangers)
Steven Devenish (Got The Runs)
Bill Johnson (Felons)
Adnan Khan (Cavaliers)
John Langham (Drifters)
Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)

537
46 121 Cheese (Ducks)

Beam Lek (Kimberley)
Will Hodson (Roosters)
Matty Costello (St Francis)
Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)
Baldip Boparai (Blythswood)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)

535
47 95 Willowizard

Akram Khan (NCLM)
Dr Kamal Ghani (UN Irish)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Anthony Barranca (Lords Tavs)
Dave Cooney (Applecross)
Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)

534
47 13 Liam Cowles

Gareth Griffiths (Roosters)
Aaron Maynard (St Francis)
Lucas McKinnon (Saints)
John Isaac (Applecross)
Tanveer Ahmad (Kashmir)
Peter Langton (Darjeeling)

534
49 115 The Lotus Pub

Michael Lord (Bristol)
Faruque Ahmed (NCLM)
Mark Simmonds (Stray Cats)
Mitchell Barrington (Darjeeling)
Matthew Lynas (Stray Cats)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)

533
50 109 Blocka (Sa Pa)

Shine Thomas (Lanna)
Ishti (Awali)
Glen O'Brien (Lords Tavs)
David Geutjes (Kimberley)
Waqas (Awali)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)

531
51 108 The Lotus Pub

Anthony Barranca (Lords Tavs)
John Isaac (Applecross)
Abaidullah Anwer (Kashmir)
Adam Lemming (SOP)
Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)
Charlie Bancroft (Sa Pa)

530
52 87 Greg Walker (Summer Saints)

Dave Hird (Floggers)
Paul Redwood (Bristol)
Tariq Sofi (Kashmir)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Rupert Swetman (Roosters)
Q (Thai Thevada)

529
53 3 Liam Cowles

Will Penny (Roosters)
Maruf (NCLD)
Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)
Pin (Thai Angels)
Greg Shearer (Felons)

528
53 42 Kate (Thai Angels)

Josh Barnett (Stray Cats)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)
Damian O'Hara (Applecross)
Dave Hird (Floggers)
Jesse Parlane (Tom Cats)
Rick Peace (Kimberley)

528
55 48 Roosters

Ishti (Awali)
Saurav Chatterjee (Ios Malakas)
Jarnail Singh (Blythswood)
Ariful Hassan Shobuj (NCLM)
Rosanna De Santis (Cent Spirit)
Jarrett McKinnon (St Francis)

525
56 33 Darjeeling

Charlie Bancroft (Beavers)
Oliver Wesley (Beijing)
Dr Kamal Ghani (UN Irish)
Will Penny (Roosters)
Ian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Clint Stewart (Margate)

521
57 39 Grant Smith (St Francis)

Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Mitchell Eilers (Saints)
Tun (Thai Thevada)
Brad Baptist (Bristol)
Neil Morton (Sa Pa)
Graeme Thom (Floggers)

520
58 111 Steve Devenish

Tom Probert (Bristol)
Mitchell Ley (Got The Runs)
Sahil Rathod (Awali)
Lain Davison (Sa Pa)
Adrian Ballantyne (Lanna)
Lachlan Eilers (St Francis)

517
59 45 Charlie Spink

Rosanna De Santis (Cent Spirit)
Josh Wilson (Armadillos)
Michael Maher (Postels)
Graeme Worth (Beijing)
Faisal (Tom Cats)
Abaidullah Anwer (Kashmir)

515
60 80 Tim Peters

Chris Simmons (Cavaliers)
Bill Johnson (Felons)
Chaiwut Mayer (Lanna)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)
Mitchell Eilers (Saints)
Gary Hancock (Dilettantes)

514
61 57 Steve Williamson

Clint Stewart (Margate)
Jon Scales (Lanna)
Chanchai Pengkumta (UN Irish)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)
Dave Cooney (Applecross)
Blake McKinnon (St Francis)

512
62 141 Bob (Beavers)

Neil Morton (Sa Pa)
Mitchell Barrington (Darjeeling)
Graham Doggett (Armadillos)
Ranjit Singh (Blythswood)
Simon Cooksley (Ios Malakas)
Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)

510
63 140 Nick Bird

Chanchai Pengkumta (UN Irish)
Gary Robertson (Felons)
Tanveer Ahmad (Kashmir)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
Andrew Tippell (Postels)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)

508
63 122 Hugh (Ducks)

Lee Carr (Lords Tavs)
Gary Derbyshire (Armadillos)
Steve Christie (Ios Malakas)
Graeme Worth (Beijing)
Ian Gason (Dingbats)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)

508
65 114 The Lotus Pub

Jarnail Singh (Blythswood)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Amjid Hussain (Puddings)
Q (Thai Thevada)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Cher Yotchettha (UN Irish)

507
65 65 Robert Young

Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)
Graeme Thom (Floggers)
Paul Lack (Drifters)
Gary Robertson (Felons)
Lain Davison (Sa Pa)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)

507
67 129 Nigel Gurney

Tun (Thai Thevada)
Rexington Powell (Roosters)
Matty Costello (St Francis)
Will Hodson (Roosters)
Anthony Barranca (Lords Tavs)
Connor Cousens (Armadillos)

505
68 36 Sam McKinnon (St Francis)

Mark Simmonds (Stray Cats)
Simon Ashmore (Beijing)
Rexington Powell (Roosters)
Kevin Antonio (Armadillos)
Lucas McKinnon (Saints)
Maruf (NCLD)

504
69 9 Pin

Mitchell Barrington (Darjeeling)
Michael Maher (Postels)
Simon Cooksley (Ios Malakas)
David Geutjes (Kimberley)
Firdaus (Felons)
Matty Costello (St Francis)

502
70 90 Mel Edwards

Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Burhan Bhatt (Margate)
John Isaac (Applecross)
Angus Leslie (Cavaliers)
Choo Pengkumta (Lanna)
Jarrett McKinnon (St Francis)

501
71 127 Nigel Gurney

Puy (Thai Angels)
Chatree (Thai Thevada)
Cher Yotchettha (UN Irish)
Daniel Shaw (Stray Cats)
Lachlan Elmore (Tom Cats)
Jason Hicks (SOP)

500
72 101 Bruce Budden

Jeff Lyons (Stray Cats)
Will Hodson (Roosters)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
Sandy Warner (Cent Spirit)
Q (Thai Thevada)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)

498
72 5 Paul Redwood

Huw Slater (Beijing)
Tim Peters (Drifters)
Parvez Zargar (Kashmir)
Aaron Maynard (St Francis)
Chas Begley (Sa Pa)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)

498
74 44 Ryan Sherman

Clint Stewart (Margate)
Ged Hall (Dingbats)
Jesse Parlane (Tom Cats)
Michael Lord (Bristol)
Simon Cooksley (Ios Malakas)
Umer Saleem (Darjeeling)

494
75 74 Graham (Ducks)

Gareth Griffiths (Roosters)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
Champ (Thai Thevada)
Anton Blencowe (Tom Cats)
Bor (Thai Thevada)
Aaron Maynard (St Francis)

493
76 75 Lemon

Noah Blight (Saints)
Stuart Matthewson (Darjeeling)
Matt Patterson (Cavaliers)
Umer Saleem (Darjeeling)
Al Field (Applecross)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)

491
76 106 Lemon

John Wood (Floggers)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
Mike Terrington (Felons)
Beam Lek (Kimberley)
Gareth Griffiths (Roosters)
Steven Devenish (Got The Runs)

491
78 117 Chops

Mark Sayers (Beavers)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
Faisal (Tom Cats)
Faruque Ahmed (NCLM)
Neil Morton (Sa Pa)
Andrew Hall (Dingbats)

489
79 135 Chas (Beavers)

Soji Jacob (Awali)
Damian O'Hara (Applecross)
Richard Cowles (Lanna)
Waqas (Awali)
Greg Bicknell (Dilettantes)
Graeme Young (Margate)

487
80 116 Slav (Sons of Pitches)

Brad Baptist (Bristol)
Umer Saleem (Darjeeling)
Tim Peters (Drifters)
Huw Slater (Beijing)
Mike Terrington (Felons)
Sam Nitsche (Wombats)

486
80 16 Darjeeling

Rosanna De Santis (Cent Spirit)
Lachlan Elmore (Tom Cats)
Jarrett McKinnon (St Francis)
Rick Peace (Kimberley)
Cher Yotchettha (UN Irish)
Chatree (Thai Thevada)

486
82 149 Martin Papworth

Umer Saleem (Darjeeling)
Akram Khan (NCLM)
Matt Patterson (Cavaliers)
Brendon Crowder (Lords Tavs)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Michael Lord (Bristol)

482
83 119 Cher

Noah Blight (Saints)
Ian Gason (Dingbats)
Stephen Robertson (Felons)
Arsalan Ijaz (Puddings)
Akib (Wombats)
Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)

481
83 134 Chas (Beavers)

Chaiwut Mayer (Lanna)
John Langham (Drifters)
Neil Morton (Sa Pa)
Faysal Ahmed (NCLD)
Sahil Rathod (Awali)
Tanvir Ahmed (NCLM)

481
83 40 Tommy Probert

Tun (Thai Thevada)
Neil Morton (Sa Pa)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Amanda Horsburgh (Beaverettes)
Clint Stewart (Margate)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)

481
86 43 Jon Scales

Choo Pengkumta (Lanna)
Mong (Thai Thevada)
Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Glenn Biollo (Blythswood)
Abaidullah Anwer (Kashmir)

480
86 26 Darjeeling

Cameron Mallett (Floggers)
Matt McLetchie (SOP)
Mitchell Eilers (Saints)
Simon Philbrook (Drifters)
Chris Simmons (Cavaliers)
Lachlan Eilers (St Francis)

480
88 53 Simon Philbrook

Ian Gason (Dingbats)
Simon Ashmore (Beijing)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)
Matthew Lynas (Stray Cats)
Chris Simmons (Cavaliers)
Waqas (Awali)

478
89 11 Ting Tang

Mark Hullet (Applecross)
Noey (Thai Angels)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)
Simon Ashmore (Beijing)
Rexington Powell (Roosters)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)

475
90 46 Roosters

John Isaac (Applecross)
Brendon Crowder (Lords Tavs)
Greg Walker (Saints)
Tom Probert (Bristol)
Huw Slater (Beijing)
Q (Thai Thevada)

474
91 103 Committee

Inzamam ul Haque (NCLD)
Gary Denson (Floggers)
Parvez Zargar (Kashmir)
Sir (Thai Thevada)
Rick Peace (Kimberley)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)

473
92 150 Rizwan (Yorkshire Puddings)

Matt Patterson (Cavaliers)
Greg Blight (Saints)
Adnan Rao (UN Irish)
Alan Beattie (Postels)
Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)
Richard EiIers (Saints)

471
92 50 Roosters

Aaron Maynard (St Francis)
Josh Wilson (Armadillos)
John Isaac (Applecross)
Cameron Mallett (Floggers)
Mark Wood (SOP)
Waqas (Awali)

471
94 52 Lemon

Jon Scales (Lanna)
John Marshall (Bushrangers)
Soji Jacob (Awali)
Amanda Horsburgh (Beaverettes)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Jon Scales (Lanna)

470
94 21 Wayne Morrison

Aaron Maynard (St Francis)
Asif Noor (Margate)
Gary Robertson (Felons)
Greg Blight (Saints)
Mike Terrington (Felons)
Anthony Dickson (Margate)

470
96 7 Pin

Rick Peace (Kimberley)
Jon Scales (Lanna)
Robert Gall (Beavers)
Burhan Bhatt (Margate)
Chanchai Pengkumta (UN Irish)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)

463
97 54 Jacki Welsh

Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)
Shane Ryan (Sa Pa)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
Kevin Wun (Blythswood)
Michael Lord (Bristol)
Russell Hunter (Dilettantes)

460
98 102 Willowizard

John Coombes (Tom Cats)
Chanchai Pengkumta (UN Irish)
Faisal (Tom Cats)
Jamie Rotherham (Beavers)
Matt McLetchie (SOP)
Andrew Tippell (Postels)

458
99 99 Lulu Coombes

Gary Derbyshire (Armadillos)
Sandy Warner (Cent Spirit)
Lachlan Elmore (Tom Cats)
Mitchell Eilers (Saints)
John Coombes (Tom Cats)
Mark Simmonds (Stray Cats)

456
99 15 Nodz

Shaun Cousens (Armadillos)
Graeme Thom (Floggers)
Stuart Matthewson (Darjeeling)
Mitchell Eilers (Saints)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)
Akram Khan (NCLM)

456
101 77 Robyn Preston

Rubaiyat Haq (NCLM)
Q (Thai Thevada)
Noah Blight (Saints)
Atif Ahmed (UN Irish)
Stephen Robertson (Felons)
Matthew Lynas (Stray Cats)

455
102 131 Nigel Gurney

Richard Cowles (Lanna)
Lachlan Elmore (Tom Cats)
Tammy Young (Cent Spirit)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)
Matthew Doolan (Dingbats)
Wayne Morrison (Postels)

453
103 35 Rizwan (Yorkshire Puddings)

Bor (Thai Thevada)
Greg Blight (Saints)
Rose Moore (Cent Spirit)
Baldip Boparai (Blythswood)
Natasha Hird (Chassies)
Burhan Bhatt (Margate)

452
104 17 Darjeeling

Michael Maher (Postels)
Adnan Rao (UN Irish)
Tim Peters (Drifters)
Wayne Morrison (Postels)
Connor Cousens (Armadillos)
Rick Peace (Kimberley)

450
105 112 Taran Persaud

Peter Foster (Stray Cats)
Matt McLetchie (SOP)
Simon Philbrook (Drifters)
Anthony Dickson (Margate)
Micky Peckham (Bushrangers)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)

449
106 69 Paul Redwood

Raj Boparai (Blythswood)
Lachlan Elmore (Tom Cats)
Faisal (Tom Cats)
Chas Begley (Sa Pa)
Gooch Heer (Blythswood)
Rhys Rider (Dilettantes)

446
107 79 Greg Blight

Ryan Sherman (Lanna)
Rick Peace (Kimberley)
Micky Peckham (Bushrangers)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)
Rin Wood (Chassies)
Bilal Ejaz (Puddings)

445
107 89 Dominic

Michael Lord (Bristol)
Faisal (Tom Cats)
Bob Phillips (Awali)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Tammy Young (Cent Spirit)
Chanchai Pengkumta (UN Irish)

445
109 58 Susie Steele

Michael Lord (Bristol)
Alan Beattie (Postels)
Aasif Chashoo (Kashmir)
Greg Blight (Saints)
Damian O'Hara (Applecross)
Norman Strickland (Darjeeling)

440
110 144 Liam Cowles

Graeme Worth (Beijing)
Greg Walker (Saints)
Adnan Rao (UN Irish)
Greg Blight (Saints)
Matt McLetchie (SOP)
Rin Wood (Chassies)

439
111 76 Tansy

Ged Hall (Dingbats)
Gary Derbyshire (Armadillos)
Adnan Khan (Cavaliers)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Mark Schmidt (Bushrangers)
Cameron Mallett (Floggers)

437
112 28 Cat

Brian McKay (Kimberley)
Greg Walker (Saints)
Rose Moore (Cent Spirit)
John Wood (Floggers)
Sandy Warner (Cent Spirit)
Anthony Barranca (Lords Tavs)

435
112 123 Oliver (Ducks)

Leng (Thai Thevada)
Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Sam McNamarra (Applecross)
Tom Probert (Bristol)
Graeme Thom (Floggers)
Graeme Worth (Beijing)

435
114 31 Darjeeling

Amanda Horsburgh (Beaverettes)
Pin (Thai Angels)
Jeff Lyons (Stray Cats)
Rexington Powell (Roosters)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Sam McNamarra (Applecross)

433
114 41 Noah Blight (Summer Saints)

Marcel Tredoux (Floggers)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Robert Gall (Beavers)
Jason Hicks (SOP)
Graeme Young (Margate)
Brad Baptist (Bristol)

433
116 51 Max Coombes

Puy (Thai Angels)
Anthony Barranca (Lords Tavs)
Greg Shearer (Felons)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Sir (Thai Thevada)
Micky Peckham (Bushrangers)

431
117 81 Liam Cowles

Lucas McKinnon (Saints)
Kevin Wun (Blythswood)
Faysal Ahmed (NCLD)
Soji Jacob (Awali)
Ariful Hassan Shobuj (NCLM)
Mark Robinson (Beavers)

428
118 128 Nigel Gurney

Greg Walker (Saints)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)
Anthony Barranca (Lords Tavs)
Jesse Parlane (Tom Cats)
Khurram Amin (UN Irish)
Gary Denson (Floggers)

427
119 56 Sam McKinnon (St Francis)

Michael Lord (Bristol)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)
John Wood (Floggers)
Sir (Thai Thevada)
Rhys Rider (Dilettantes)
Chatree (Thai Thevada)

422
120 62 Wombat (Sons of Pitches)

Marcus Rosas (Bushrangers)
Huw Slater (Beijing)
Brad James (Ios Malakas)
Justin May (Lords Tavs)
Matthew Lynas (Stray Cats)
Chaiwut Mayer (Lanna)

417
121 22 Willowizard

Nathan Cartwright (Darjeeling)
Stuart Matthewson (Darjeeling)
Matthew Lynas (Stray Cats)
Jeff Lyons (Stray Cats)
John Wood (Floggers)
John Marshall (Bushrangers)

416
121 143 Bob (Beavers)

Lain Davison (Sa Pa)
Naimur Rahman (NCLM)
Gareth Griffiths (Roosters)
Tanveer Ahmad (Kashmir)
Faisal (Tom Cats)
Brad Mant (St Francis)

416
123 14 Adrian Ballantyne

Umer Saleem (Darjeeling)
Natasha Hird (Chassies)
Glenn Biollo (Blythswood)
Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)
Rhys Rider (Dilettantes)
Adrian Ballantyne (Lanna)

415
124 132 Nigel Gurney

Robert Gall (Beavers)
Asif Noor (Margate)
Ayees Azad (NCLD)
Anwar Islam (NCLD)
Brad Mant (St Francis)
Brian McKay (Kimberley)

407
125 23 Sa Pa Alex

Tim Peters (Drifters)
Aasif Chashoo (Kashmir)
Greg Kemp (Bushrangers)
Matthew Doolan (Dingbats)
Chas Begley (Sa Pa)
Noah Blight (Saints)

404
126 59 Russell Ward

Norman Strickland (Darjeeling)
Naveed Pathan (Kashmir)
Mark Hullet (Applecross)
John Wood (Floggers)
Connor Cousens (Armadillos)
Matt Patterson (Cavaliers)

400
126 85 Rizwan (Yorkshire Puddings)

Kate (Thai Angels)
Dave Hird (Floggers)
Matty Costello (St Francis)
Graeme Young (Margate)
Charlie Bancroft (Sa Pa)
Rick Peace (Kimberley)

400
128 105 The Lotus Pub

Inzamam ul Haque (NCLD)
Tim Peters (Drifters)
Chatree (Thai Thevada)
Greg Blight (Saints)
Paul Redwood (Bristol)
Jamie Rotherham (Beavers)

395
129 24 Darjeeling

Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Beam Lek (Kimberley)
Alan Spring (Dilettantes)
Justin May (Lords Tavs)
John Isaac (Applecross)
Athar Ali Khan (NCLM)

390
130 130 Liam Cowles

Lachlan Eilers (St Francis)
Graeme Thom (Floggers)
Elliot Lodge (Lanna)
Greg Bicknell (Dilettantes)
Julian Fagen (Cavaliers)
Choo Pengkumta (Lanna)

382
131 113 Alan Beattie

Stuart Vance (Kimberley)
Lachlan Elmore (Tom Cats)
Gary Robertson (Felons)
Raj Boparai (Blythswood)
Neil Hutchison (Armadillos)
Lachlan Eilers (St Francis)

362
132 139 Chas (Beavers)

Oliver Wesley (Beijing)
Beam Lek (Kimberley)
Atif Ahmed (UN Irish)
Micky Peckham (Bushrangers)
Josh Barnett (Stray Cats)
Ryan Sherman (Lanna)

355